OTC
Over the counter tablets and capsules


PRODUCT ACTIVE INGREDIENTS
Aspirin 5 gr.
APAP 81 mg.
APAP 325 mg.
APAP 500 mg.
Benadryl 25 mg.
Benadryl 50 mg.
Benzocaine 15 mg.
Caffeine 100 mg.
Caffeine 125 mg.
Caffeine 150 mg.
Chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg.
Childrens APAP
Comtrex® generic
Congestaway® generic
Coricidin® D generic
Dimetapp® cold & Flu generic
Docusate sodium 100 mg.
Dramamine® generic
Dristan® generic
Nytol® of Sominex® generic
Migrine Formula
Percogesic® generic
Sudafed® generic 30 mg.
Sudafed® generic 60 mg.
Rolaids® generic
Sinus maximum formula
Sinutrol® generic
Tylenol® non-drowsy generic
Tums® generic




Diphenhydramine HCl
Diphendydramine HCl






APAP 325 mg/ Pseudo 30 mg/ Dextro hBr 10 mg/ CPM 2 mg
APAP 325 mg/ PPA HCl 18 mg
APAP 325 mg/ PPA HCl 12.5 mg/ Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg
APAP 500 mg/ PPA 12.5 mg/ Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg

Dimenhydrinate HCl 50 mg
APAP 325 mg/ Caffeine 16.2 mg/ Phenylepherine HCl 5 mg/ CPM 2 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg or 50 mg

APAP 325 mg/ Phenyltoloxamine citrate 100 mg
Pseudoephedrine 30 mg
Pseudoephedrine 60 mg
Dihydroxyaluminum sodium carbonate 300 mg
APAP 500 mg/ Pseudo HCl 30 mg
APAP 325 mg/ PPA HCl 25 mg/ Phenyltoloxamine citrate 22 mg
APAP 325 mg/ Pseudo HCl 30 mg/ Dextromenthorphan HBr 15 mg